Announcements |   placeholder

Participants [711]

The following people are participating in this event:

Guido Aben AARNet
Sergey Abrahamyan Institute for informatics and automation problems
Francesco Abrusci Sparke
Marcin Adach ADVA Optical Networking SE
Marina Adomeit AMRES
Konstantin Agouros Xantaro Germany
Qaiser Ahmed GÉANT
Arianna Akmatova Central Asian Research and Education Network Cooperation Center, CAREN CC
Anca Albu Nextcloud
Claudio Allocchio Consortium GARR
Silvia Almagia ETSI
Marcela Alonso CLARA
Michal Altmann CESNET z.s.p.o.
Lada Altmannova CESNET
Jie An Tsinghua University
Chris Anderson GÉANT
Rafay Iqbal Ansari Frederick University/CYNET
Tetsuo AOKI National Institute of Information and Communications Technology
Isao Arai KDDI Corporation
Gerold Arheilger Xantaro UK
Scott Armitage Loughborough Universty
asdas asdasd
Yousif Asfour American University of Beirut
Jens Aßmann Uni Siegen
Hrachya Astsatryan Institute for Informatics and Autiomation Problems of the National Academy of Sciences of Armenia
Joshua Alewo Atah Nigerian Research and Education Network
Giuseppe Attardi GARR
Laurent Aublet-Cuvelier RENATER
Achim Autenrieth ADVA Optical Networking
Achim Authenrieth ADVA Optical Networking
Pål Axelsson SUNET
Lajos Balint KIFÜ
alessandro barchiesi GARR
Nina Bark DFN-Verein
Maurizio Baroffio European Commission - Joint Research Centre
Boubakar Barry WACREN
Vaclav Bartos CESNET
Alisa Batogova Atea Global Services
Chad Bauer ANYROAM LLC
Kurt Bauer ACOnet
Kurt Baumann SWITCH
Esther Bawa Dropbox
Martin Bech DeiC
Andrew Beckhaus PICS Telecom
Bradley Beddoes Australian Access Federation
Sara Bedin GRNET S.A
Andrzej Bednarek Lodz University of Technology Computer Centre
Bartosz Belter Poznań Supercomputing and Networking Center
Geoff Bennett Infinera
Florian Berberich PRACE aisbl
Mikael Berglund Umeå Universitet
Johan Bergström Umeå university
Blazej Betanski Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Mark Bevers InAcademia
Jeronimo Bezerra Florida International University
Artur Binczewski IBCH PAS PSNC
Lars Lange Bjørn NORDUnet
Alexander Blanc SURFnet
Peter Bodnar Dimension Data
Sander Boele SURFsara
Petru Bogatencov RENAM Association
Wojtek Bohdanowicz PIONIER/PSNC
John Boland HEAnet
Marko Bonac Arnes
Erik-Jan Bos NORDUnet
Bart Bosma SURFnet
Steffie Bosman GÉANT
Jan Bot SURFsara
Brendan Bouffler Amazon
Hervé BOURGAULT RENATER
Brian Boyle HEAnet
Kurosh Bozorgebrahimi Uninett
Salomé Branco FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Johannes Braumann UfG Linz | Robots in Architecture
JOSE LUIS BRAVO MORENO ROCHE FARMA
Michael Breitenmoser SWITCH
Eyle Brinkhuis SURFnet
Jessie Brockhoff GÉANT
Jacqueline Brown NORDUnet
Johannes Brunner Dimension Data Austria GmbH
Martin Brynskov Aarhus University
Maciej Brzeźniak PSNC, Poznan
Rene Buch NORDUnet
Paolo Budroni University of Vienna
Andrew Bullock MyUNiDAYS Ltd
Nick Buraglio Energy Sciences Network
Frances Burton Jisc
Ulf Busch Universitaet Wien, Zentraler Informatikdienst
Alex Bushell CANARIE
Alan Buxey MyUNiDAYS Ltd
Boštjan CAF MASTERLINE INTERNATIONAL d.o.o.
Shaun Cairns GÉANT
Mauro Campanella GARR
Javier Yago Candela ROCHE FARMA
Massimo Candela RIPE NCC
Enzo Capone GÉANT
Massimo Carboni Consortium GARR
Valentín Carela-Español Talaia
Nancy Carter CANARIE Inc.
Juan Pablo Carvallo CEDIA
Tiago José Castro ESMAD - Politecnico Porto/FCT/FCCN
Tomas Cejka CESNET
Anass Chabli RENATER
Claudio Chacon CEDIA
Seb Chan ACMI
John Chapman Internet2
Jianming Chen CERNET New Technology (Beijing) Co.,Ltd
Ping Chen Peking University
Chun Keung (Jonathan) CHENG The Joint Universities Computer Centre Ltd., Hong Kong
Tryfon Chiotis GÉANT
Buseung Cho KISTI
Manhyung Cho Hannam University
Louis CHOI TEIN*CC
Urszula Chomicka Internet2
Tim Chown Jisc Services Limited
Raphael Cóbe São Paulo State University (Kytos project)
Luiz Coelho RNP - Brazilian National Research and Education Network
Steve Cotter GÉANT
Tangui Coulouarn DeIC
Fi Coyle HEAnet
Romana Cravos ACOnet
Jamie Curtis REANNZ
Fernand De Decker Belnet
Grégory Degueldre Belnet
Jørn Åne de Jong UNINETT AS
Paul Dekkers SURFnet
Antoine Delvaux PSNC
Yuri Demchenko University of Amsterdam
Niels den Otter SURFnet
Jelmer de Ronde
Omkar Milind Deshpande Xantaro Deutschland GmbH
Migiel de Vos SURFnet
Nelson Dias FCT | FCCN
ALEJANDRO DIEZ MADROÑERO SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS ABIERTOS SA
Tomi Dolenc Arnes
Marko Dolničar Arnes
Niall Donaghy GÉANT
Jean-Luc Dorel European Commission
Matthew James Dovey Jisc Services Limited
Ann Doyle Internet2
Paul Drake GÉANT
Andreas Dudler SWITCH
Laura Durnford GÉANT
John Dyer Vietsch Foundation
Emma Eaves GÉANT
Jón Ingi Einarsson RHnet - the Icelandic University and Research Network
Peter Elford AARNet
Simon Emery Xantaro UK
Gaetan Enderle Grenoble Alpes University
Christian Erbe ECI GmbH
Thomas Erker IBM Österreich GMBH
Eduard Escalona Zorita i2CAT Foundation
Arnaud Etienne Belnet
Rob Evans Jisc
Anna Everitt GÉANT
Jean-David Fabre Ciena
Vidar Faltinsen UNINETT
Nicole Ferguson REANNZ
Antônio Carlos Fernandes Nunes Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa (RNP)
Luis Fernandez Lopez University of Sao Paulo
Jan Ferré DeIC
João Nuno Ferreira FCT - Fundação para a Ciência e a Tecnologia
Sergi Figuerola i2CAT Foundation
Sonja Filiposka MARnet
Dale M. Finkelson Internet2
Jens-Christian Fischer SWITCH
Lars Fischer NORDUnet
Heather Flanagan Spherical Cow Consulting
Mary Fleming AARNet Pty Ltd
Licia Florio GÉANT
Jose Maria Fontanillo RedIRIS/Red.es
Antonio Francisco ANSP
Ole Frendved Hansen DeIC
Thomas Fryer GÉANT
Xiao Dong Fu CERNET
Lars Fuglevaag UNINETT AS
Ksenija Furman Jug ARNES
Renato Furter SWITCH
Karl Gaissmaier Ulm University
Raman Ganguly Vienna University Computer Center
daldo gar Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa
Ardashes Garabedian ADVA Optical Networking SE
Gustavo Garcia CLARA
Juan García Santiago Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo
Shami Gavravdeep CIENA
Bart Geesink SURFnet
Aurelija Gefenienė Vilnius University / LITNET
Jill Gemmill Clemson University
Peter Gerbig Arista Networks GmbH
Jim Ghadbane CANARIE
Federico Giacanelli CINECA Consorzio Interuniversitario
Rachele Gianfranchi GÉANT
Jane Gifford AARNet Pty Ltd
Christian Gijtenbeek GÉANT
Egmantas Girnis Vytautas Magnus University
Patty Giuntoli ESnet
Maciej Głowiak IBCH PAS PSNC
Cheng Ean Goh National University of Singapoe
Claus Gohr Danish e-infrastructure cooperation
João Gomes FCT - FCCN
FRANCISCO GONZALO ROCHE FARMA
Laurie Goodman GigaScience
Benjamin Goodway Jisc
Maja Gorecka-Wolniewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
Hideaki Goto Tohoku University
Iris Govedic ARNES
Sebastian Graf Xantaro
Annabel Grant GÉANT
Duncan Greaves TENET
Hannes Gredler RtBrick Inc.
Bruce Gregory Corsa Technology Inc.
Ernesta Grigaityte The University of Central Lancashire
Christian Grimm DFN-Verein
David Groep Nikhef
Ralf Gröper DFN-Verein
Claude Gross RENATER
Thomas Grotz Flowmon Networks
Jean-Francois Guezou RENATER
Jordi Guijarro Consorci de Serveis Universitaris de Catalunya-CSUC
Chin Guok ESnet
Jakub Gutkowski IBCH PAS PSNC
Carlos Guzman CEDIA
Laurent Gydé RENATER
Brigitte Haidl Medical University of Vienna
Mikkel Hald WAYF - Where Are You From, DeIC
Maria Hall Sunet - Swedish University Network
Simon Hall REANNZ
Guy Halse TENET / SAFIRE
Rob Hamilton Infinera
Lukas Hämmerle SWITCH / GÉANT
Jože Hanc Arnes
Chris Hancock AARNet Pty Ltd
Claus Hanschke GÉANT
Philippe Hanset ANYROAM
Ellen Hanson UNINETT
Hui Hao CERNET
Ann Harding SWITCH/GÉANT Project
Simhon Harosh ECI Telecom Ltd.
Angelica Harris CANARIE Inc.
Nicole Harris GÉANT
Magda Haver GÉANT
Michal Hazlinksy CESNET, a.l.e.
Rob Heath Xantaro
Roland Hedberg SUNET
Mihály Héder MTA SZTAKI
Wolfram Hellstern Universität Stuttgart BelWü - Koordination
Hermann Hellwagner Alpen-Adria-Universität (AAU) Klagenfurt
Jan Hertzberg NORDUnet
Christoph Herzog SWITCH
Mary Hester SURFnet
Dave Heyns Dimension Data
Ulrich Hildebrand ECI GmbH
Mike Hills Verne Global
Pascal Hoba Andoh Ubuntunet Alliance
Bruno Hoeft Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Partick Holzinger Office of the State Government of Upper Austria
Juha Hopia Funet - CSC
Rainer Hörbe Identinetics GmbH
Andrew Howard National Computation Infrastructure Australia
Eunjin HU TEIN*CC
Ping Hu Tsinghua University
Florence Hudson Internet2
Richard Hughes-Jones GÉANT
Erik Huizer SURFnet
Ana Hunsinger Internet2
Julio Ibarra Florida International University
Bartek Idzikowski PSNC
Ela Ienzi CANARIE
Radovan Igliar CESNET z.s.p.o.
Kaichiro Ikeda KDDI
Mary Inaba University of Tokyo
Rogerio Iope Sao Paulo State University
Eduardo Jacob University of the Basque Country
Sandy Janssen SURFnet
Skomiał Jarosław ICM Uniwerity of Warsaw
Avgust Jauk Arnes
Sabine Jaume Rajaonia RENATER
Danutė Jedeškaitė Vilnius University / LITNET
Andreas Jelinek ADVA Optical Networking SE
Thorkild Jensen DeIC
Evelijn Jeunink SURFnet
kjhsasdfsdfkjdh jhkjhkjh GÉANT
Leif Johansson SUNET
Mark Johnston GÉANT
William Johnston ESnet
Christoph Jokubonis Vienna University Computer Center
Andrea Jones REANNZ
Saethor Jónsson University of Iceland
Eric JULLIEN Grenoble Alpes University
Kinga Jurga PSNC
Sigita Jurkynaite GÉANT
Pavel Kácha CESNET
Merike Kaeo Farsight Security
Urpo Kaila CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd.
IOANNIS KAKAVAS GRNET S.A
Isidor Kamrat Technical University Graz
Amir Kandell ECI Telecom
Petra Karlhuber University of Veterinary Medicine, Vienna
Reimer Karlsen-Masur DFN-CERT Services GmbH
Baiba Kaskina CERT.LV
Peter Kaufmann DFN-Verein
Eiji Kawai NICT
Jonathan Kawohl Owncloud
David Kelsey STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Jonah Keough Pacific Wave
Goran Kezunovic ULIX d.o.o (for CARNet)
Pouria Khodashenas i2CAT Foundation
Bonny Khunga ZAMREN
Erik Kikkenborg NORDUnet
Alexander Kiontke University of Siegen
Mariam Kiran ESnet, Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Josva Kleist NORDUnet A/S
Steffen Klemer GWDG
Kenneth Klingenstein Internet2
Jac Kloots SURFnet
Jiří Knapek Flowmon Networks
Detlev Kniernin Arista Networks GmbH
Kenichi Koizumi University of Tokyo
Jeroen Kok Level 3 Communications
Bikash Koley Google
Yuri Kolomiyets Corsa Technology Inc.
Ilse Koning SURF
George Konnis CYPRUS RESEARCH & ACADEMIC NETWORK
Leonidas Konstantopoulos GRNET S.A
Miroslaw Kopec Lodz University of Technology Computer Centre
Scott Koranda Spherical Cow Group
Matthias Körbitzer Dimension Data AG & Co KG
Jan Korenek CESNET
Robert Kozlowski GÉANT
Christian Kracher University of Vienna
Renate Kreil ACOnet
Norbertas Kremeris Kaunas University of Technology/LITNET
Maarten Kremers SURFnet
Didi Kressnig servus.at - Kunst und Kultur im Netz
Markus Krieger Uni Würzburg
Andrea Kropacova CESNET, a.l.e.
Marcin Krystek Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Iryna Kuchma Stichting eIFL.net
Jaroslaw Kucio Infinera
Tomohiro Kudoh University of Tokyo
Gitte Kudsk DeIC
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NCC
Sylvia Kuijpers SURFnet
Andrius Kulbis KTU
Yatish Kumar Corsa Technology Inc.
Jan Kundrát CESNET
Szymon Kupiński Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
takashi kurimoto national institute of informatics
Askar Kutanov CAREN*CC
Remigijus Kutas Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Harri Kuusisto Funet / CSC - IT Center for Science
Lars Kviteng UNINETT AS
Olav Kvittem UNINETT
Katherine Tan Kwok The University of Hong Kong
Ignasi Labastida Universitat de Barcelona
Laetitia Lagneau Belnet
Spencer Lamb Verne Global
David Lambert Internet2
Renate Langeland UNINETT AS
Henrik Larsen DeIC
Daniel Lattner CESNET z.s.p.o.
Janne Lauros CSC - IT Center for Science
Beraldo Leal Sao Paulo State University (Kytos project)
Andrew Lee Indiana University
Francis Bu Sung Lee Singapore Research and Education Network
Patch LEE TEIN*CC
Wonhyuk Lee KISTI
Michiel Leenaars NLnet Foundation
Jörg Lehner Anton Bruckner Private University
Simon Leinen SWITCH
Volker Lempert ECI Telecom
Oded Levi ECI Telecom
Peter Li The University of Hong Kong
Xing Li Tsinghua University
Zhonghui Li Tsinghua University
Kristina Lillemets EENet/HITSA
Udo Linauer ACONET Verein
Mikael Linden CSC - IT Center for Science
Milos Liska CESNET z.s.p.o.
Andrea Livatino Sparkle
Bernd Logar TU Wien - IT
Diego Lopez TELEFONICA I+D
Len Lotz TENET
Schuster Louise AARNET
Ole-Jon Lund UNINETT
Rasmus Lund NORDUnet
Lucy Elizabeth Lynch Network Startup Resource Center (NSRC)
Marc Lyonnais Ciena
Kathryn Mace ESnet / Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Vasilios Maglaris GRNET S.A
Lukasz Makowski University of Amsterdam
Peter Male Arcus Global Ltd
Joe Mambretti Northwestern University
Siju Mammen SANReN
Felix Manoharan Amazon
Michalewicz Marek ICM Uniwerity of Warsaw
Ivan Maric University of Zagreb University computing centre (SRCE)
Heath Marks Australian Access Federation Inc
Branko Marovic AMRES/University of Belgrade
Edoardo Martelli CERN
Jorge Matias Instituto Superior Técnico
Paul Maurice GÉANT
Brian McArdle HEAnet
Garvan McFeeley HEAnet
Goran Medenjak Arnes
Jan Meijer UNINETT
Jiri Melnikov CESNET
Ingrid Melve UNINETT
Liting Meng cernet
Joe Metzger ESnet
Martin Meusburger Dropbox
Christian Meyer DFN-Verein
Karl Meyer GÉANT
Kevin Meynell Internet Society
Susanne Michelsen NORDUnet A/S
Harald Michl ACOnet
Jari Miettinen CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd
Henri Mikkonen CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd
Miroslav Milinovic University Computing Centre, University of Zagreb (SRCE)
Maria Minaricova GÉANT
Esmat Mirzamany Jisc Services Limited
Warrick Mitchell AARNet Pty Ltd
Nik Mitev Loughborough Universty
Alf Moens SURFnet
Janos Mohacsi KIFÜ NIIF Program
Luluh Mohamed Verne Global
Peter Molnar KIFÜ
Indermohan Monga ESnet
Roderick Mooi SANReN (CSIR)
John Moore Internet2
John Morabito Internet2
Manuel Morales Infinera
Heidi Morgan University of Southern California
Kevin Morooney Internet2
Edward Moynihan Indiana University
Wladimir Mufty SURFnet
Koichi Murakami NTT Communications Corporation
David Murray Arista
Hezron Mwangi Kenya Education Network
Tom Ivar Myren UNINETT AS
Jani Myyry CSC/Funet
Susanne Naegele-Jackson RRZE/FAU
Motonori Nakamura National Institute of Informatics
Angela Nash REANNZ
Stephan Neidlinger ADVA Optical Networking SE
Ralph Niederberger Research Center Jülich
Damian Niemir
Per Nihlen SUNET
Anders Nilsson NorduNet/SUNET
Brian Nisbet HEAnet
Minki Noh KISTI
Valter Nordh SUENET/NORDUnet
Hans Nordlöf SUNET
Tomasz Nowocien IBCh PAS - PSNC
Juan Antonio Núñez i2CAT Foundation
Cole Nussbaumer Knaflic storytelling with data
Rudolf Oberst Johannes Kepler University Linz
Karen O'Donoghue Internet Society
Janne Oksanen CSC/Funet
Mark O'Leary Jisc
Dorte Olesen GÉANT
Steve Olshansky Internet Society
Zbigniew Ołtuszyk IBCH PAS PSNC
Bin Lay Ong Singapore Advanced Research and Education Network
Maxim ORBU RENAM
David Orrell Eduserv
Benjamin Oshrin Spherical Cow Group
Ulrich Oymann IBM
Mateo Pacheco Belnet
Laura Paglione ORCID, Inc
Eyouleki Palanga TogoRER
Christian Panigl ACOnet
Andres Papazois GRNET S.A
George Pappas Belnet
Massimo Parovel Conservatorio di musica "Giuseppe Tartini" - Trieste (Italy)
Olivier Paroz Nextcloud GmbH
Simon Parry CIENA
Silvio Pastore Stocchi Sparkle
Petr Pavlinec Vysocina Region
Schalk Peach SANReN
Robert Pękal IBCH PAS PSNC
Wolfgang Pempe DFN-Verein
Dubravko Penezic Srce
ALBERTO PERE RedIRIS/Red.es
Mads Petersen WAYF - Where Are You From, DeIC
Chris Phillips CANARIE Inc.
Stefan Piger DFN-Verein
Yves Poppe NSCC Singapore
Hayim Porat ECI Telecom
Gilad Preminger ECI Telecom
Mari Prestvik UNINETT
Luca Prete ON.Lab
Martin Pulec CESNET z.s.p.o.
Viktor Pus CESNET
Jørgen Qvist NORDUnet
Carolyn Raab Corsa Technology Inc.
Diego Rabatone Oliveira UNESP/NCC
Eligijus Račkauskas Vilnius University / LITNET
Akileswaran Radhakrishnan GÉANT
Liviu-Radu Radulescu ACOnet
Justinas Rastenis Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
MARIO REALE GARR
Michael Redinger University of Innsbruck
David Reese CENIC/Pacific Wave
Damir Regvart CARNet
Alex Reid AARNet & UWA
Erik Reid GÉANT
Victor Reijs HEAnet
Tomasz Remiszewski ADVA Optical Networking SE
MAUREEN RENAUD Ciena
José Rezende RNP Brazil
Evi Richard ownCloud GmbH
Maria Ristkok EENet/HITSA
Chris Robb Indiana University
Guy Roberts GÉANT
Andreas Rode Nextcloud
Toby Rodwell GÉANT
Chris Rohrer UbuntuNet Alliance
Indrek Rokk EENet/HITSA
Sabine Roller University of Siegen
Alexander Rose Verne Global
Paul Rouse GÉANT
Nicholas Roy Internet2
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Erik Ruiter SURFsara
Jan Růžička CESNET
Piotr Rydlichowski Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry of the Polish Academy of Sciences Poznań Supercomputing and Networking Center
Matti Saarinen University of Helsinki / IT Centre
Mandeep Saini GÉANT
David Salmon Jisc Technologies
Ntuthuko Sambo CSIR
Valentinas Samoilovas Vytautas Magnus University
Emmanuel Gomes Sanches Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa
Richard Sanigar GÉANT
Jumpei Sasaki Tohoku University
Piotr Sąsiedzki Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre
MASUYA SATOSHI NTT Communications Corporation
Vesa Savolainen CSC
Maximilian Sbardellati mdw - Universität für Musik und darstellende Kunst Wien
Diego Scardaci INFN Division of Catania
Leonie Schäfer DFN-Verein
Christian Schmitz ownCloud GmbH
David Schmitz Leibniz-Supercomputing-Centre
Markus Schneider SUNET/Karlstad University
Patrik Schnellmann SWITCH
Peter Schober ACOnet
Brook Schofield GÉANT
Jennifer Schopf Indiana University
Joseph Schwarze ORCID, Inc
Matthew Scott GÉANT
Paul Scott SWAMID / SUNET
Jo Segaert Belnet
Kristin Selvaag UNINETT
Stepan Serak CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Eimantas Šerpenskas Kaunas University of Technology
Afrodite Sevasti GRNET S.A
Adwait Sharma MI Lab, University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria
Michael Sheard PICS Telecom
Hannah Short CERN
Eric Sifuna Siunduh KENET
Simão Pedro Silva Instituto Superior Tecnico
John Silvester CENIC & USC
Beate Simavik UNINETT
Domenico Siracusa FBK CREATE-NET
Jani Sirpoma CSC / Funet
Phil Siveter CIENA
Antanas Sivickas KTU ITD / LITNET
Olav Isak Sjøflot UNINETT
Piotr Skałecki PSNC
Pavel Skoda CESNET
Keith Slater GÉANT
Nadia Sluer GÉANT Association
Rhys Smith Jisc
Vladimir Smotlacha CESNET
Jerome Sobieski NORDUnet
Andrey Sokolov ARLICON
Andreas Åkre Solberg UNINETT AS
Liliana Solha RNP - Brazilian Academic and Research Network
Michael Sonntag Johannes Kepler University Linz
Torben B. Sørensen DeIC - Danish e-Infrastructure Cooperation
Helga Spitaler GÉANT
Rogier Spoor SURFnet
Bo Ståhle NORDUnet
Kostas Stamos GRNET S.A
Dieter Stampfer University of Vienna
Michael Stanton Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, RNP
Sven Stauber SWITCH
Andres Steijaert SURFnet
Jörg Steiner Federal Ministry of Science, Research and Economy
Gerfried Stocker Ars Electronica Linz GmbH
Cathrin Stover GÉANT
Robert Stoy DFN-Verein
Maciej Stroinski IBCh PAS - PSNC
Fredrik Strupe Norwegian University of Science and Technology/UNINETT
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre
Alex Stuart Jisc Services Ltd
Jaroslav Stusak Flowmon Networks
Tristan Suerink NIKHEF
Sabine Suppan Medical University of Graz
Helmut Sverenyák CESNET
Peter Szegedi GÉANT
Kamil Sznejder ADVA Optical Networking
Rafał Szwedowski ADVA Optical Networking
Thomas Szyrkowiec ADVA Optical Networking
Aryan TaheriMonfared University of Stavanger
Atsuko Takefusa National Institute of Informatics
Thomas Tam CANARIE Inc.
Geok Lian Tan A*STAR Computational Resource Centre
Ireneusz Tarnowski Wroclaw University of Science and Technology - Wroclaw Centre for Networking and Supercomputing
Katie Taylor-Hartsell CIENA
Jakob Tendel DFN-Verein
Naomi Terada NICT
Arnout Terpstra SURFnet BV
test test
Harold Teunissen SURFnet
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Mathias Thomann Dimension Data Germany AG & Co. KG
Klara Thomasova CESNET
Daniel Thome Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Gabriela Tiborová Flowmon Networks
Christian Timmerer Alpen-Adria-Universität Klagenfurt
Andrijana Todosijević AMRES
Robert Tofte NORDUnet A/S
Ivan Tolic CARNet
Ulf Tonelid NORDUnet A/S
Yousef Torman ASREN
Pierre Traore MaliREN
Johannes Trompert SURFnet, The Netherlands
Ilona Trtikova CESNET
Raimundas Tuminauskas KTU ITD / LITNET
Anne-Hélène Turpin GIP RENATER
Chrysostomos Tziouvaras GRNET S.A
Sven Ubik CESNET
Mark Urban CLARA
Shigeo Urushidani National Institute of Informatics
Mian Usman GÉANT
Matej Vadnjal Arnes
Enzo VALENTE GARR
Ruben van den Brink SURFnet
Alexander VAN DEN HIL SURFnet
Thijs van der Horst SURFnet
Pieter van der Meulen SURFnet
Ronald van der Pol SURFnet
Diederik Vandevenne SURFsara
Niels van Dijk SURFnet bv
Paul van Dijk SURFnet
Charlie van Genuchten GEANT/SURFnet
Renier van Heerden SANReN
Gerben van Malenstein SURFnet
William van Santen SURFnet
Dieter Van Uytvanck CLARIN ERIC
Dimitri Van Zantvliet Rozemeijer GÉANT
Henry Varga European Future Innovation System (EFIS) Centre
Gerben Venekamp
Brecht Vermeulen imec
António Abel Vieira de Castro Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto
Albert Viñés i2CAT Foundation
Dick Visser GÉANT
Rudolf Vohnout CESNET
Josef Vojtech CESNET
Arne Vollertsen NORDUnet
Craig Volp GÉANT
Agneta Vornikoglo Atea Global Services
Maja Vreca Arnes
Roland Vrijheid Level 3 Communications
Pavle Vuletić AMRES
Robert Waegemans ADVA Optical Networking SE
Shelton Waggener Internet2
Cynthia Wagner RESTENA-Foundation
Lonneke Walk SURFnet
William Wan CERNET
Baoyu Wang Jisc Services Limited
Frans Ward SURFNET
Lewis Warner Sec-1
Glenn Wearen HEAnet
Beatrix Weber GÉANT
Juergen Weiss Johannes Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz
Ann West Internet2
David West GÉANT
Michel Wets SURFnet
David Whittaker Corsa Technology
Jan Wiebelitz L3S, Leibniz Universität Hannover
Klaas Wierenga GÉANT
Christoph Wild Innsbruck Medical University
David Wilde AARNet
Esther Wilkinson Jisc Services Ltd
James Williams PICS Telecom
Mark Williams Jisc Services Ltd
Lance Williford CIENA
Anna Wilson HEAnet
Rodney Wilson Ciena
Gerhard Winkler ACOnet
Stefan Winter RESTENA Foundation
Kim Wolff Dimension Data
Stephen Wolff Internet2
Tomasz Wolniewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
Marcin Wolski IBCH PAS Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Steven Wong Hong Kong University of Science & Technology (HKUST)
David Wrathmall GÉANT
Jianping Wu Tsinghua University
Wenzhong Wu CERNET New Technology (Beijing) Co.,Ltd
Shigeki Yamada National Institute of Informatics
Kenjiro Yamanaka National Institute of Informatics
Cheng Yan Tsinghua University
Yuli Yan cernet
Steve Yee Corsa Technology Inc.
Hye Joo YOON TEIN*CC
Ruediger Zander ECI Telecom Ltd.
Jerzy Żenkiewicz Nicholaus Copernicus University
Inna Zilper ECI
Elisabeth Zoppoth ACOnet

If you wish your name and company to be removed from this page simply send us an email at tnc17@lists.geant.org stating "remove"